Contact us at 1-800-257-5143 or fill out the form below.



select

select


By providing a telephone number and/or email address, you give Watson Realty Corp express permission to call or email you, even if your phone number is on a state or national "Do Not Call" list.

Watson Realty Corp. Celebrates Salespersons and Listers of the Month For August 2017

by Watson Realty | Sep 20, 2017

Watson Realty Corp. would like to recognize and congratulate the top Salespersons and Listers from each office for the month of August. Thank you for all of your hard work and dedication to providing Legendary Quality Service!

 

Jacksonville Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Gerry Williamson – South Beach

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

Jeanie Leapley – Ponte Vedra

Angie Clausen – Intracoastal

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

Beard Team – Ponte Vedra

Lane Manis – Avondale/Ortega

Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

Palmer Marketing Group – Atlantic Beach

Joanie Heighes – Mandarin South

David Neves – St. Johns

Colleen Bording – Hidden Hills

Walker-Vergales Team – Mandarin North

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Doris Arnold – Mandarin North

Joseph Poletto – San Marco/San Jose

Pondo/Miller Team – Nocatee

Sallie Ross Team – Fleming Island

Suzanne Thompson – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Your Holm Team – Middleburg

Sharon Mills – Hodges

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Shelby Holmes – Orange Park Oakleaf

Angela Green – West/Chaffee Rd.

Shelly Zeisel – Fleming Island

Regina Sooey – Southside

Fran Littleton – Duval Station

Misty Phillips – Nocatee

Chris Hanson – Middleburg

Pou Team – Hodges

Don Oxley – North Jacksonville

Sara Conrad – Fort Caroline

Oran Reid – Orange Park Blanding

 

Listers of the Month

 

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

Joanie Heighes – Mandarin South

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Carray Young – Duval Station

Susan Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

Paula Carlson – Southside

John Richardson – Ponte Vedra

Mohr Team – Ponte Vedra

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

Angie Clausen – Intracoastal

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Camie Hastings – West/Chaffee Rd.

Sharon McEleny – Hodges

Ash-Rose Team – Nocatee

Laura Rosener – Hidden Hills

Kennedy Team – Atlantic Beach

Walker-Vergales Team – Mandarin North

Sallie Ross Team – Fleming Island

Dream Home Team Jax – San Marco/San Jose

Renea Downes – Mandarin North

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

Holly Peters – Middleburg

Susan Fink – Fleming Island

April Bliss – South Beach

Leslie Mackie – St. Johns

Nicola Schultz – Nocatee

Sonila Crisp – San Marco/San Jose

Belinda Felscher – Avondale/Ortega

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Ellen Dittman – Orange Park Blanding

Kelly Piper – Fort Caroline

Kay Neal – North Jacksonville

Juliette Vaughn – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Gerard Nicholson – Orange Park Oakleaf

 

 

North Central Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Elaine Wallace – St. Augustine Beach

McEwen Team – Amelia Island

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Sam Sell – Amelia Island

Melissa Pellerito – Keystone Heights

Smith-Fields Team – Putnam County

Your Holm Team – Middleburg

Donna Bostwick – Gainesville

Richard DeCeglie – Palm Coast

Whitney Redford – Putnam County

Debby Duenow – St. Augustine

Chris Hanson – Middleburg

Michael Shane Carter – Tioga

Johanson Team – Palm Coast

 

Listers of the Month

 

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Sheila Clark – St. Augustine

Smith-Fields Team – Putnam County

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Melissa Pellerito – Keystone Heights

Erica Crockett – Palm Coast

Jenifer Smith – Putnam County

Jennifer Solomon – Amelia Island

Holly Peters – Middleburg

Elaine Wallace – St. Augustine Beach

Team Tallaksen – Palm Coast

Preuss Team – Amelia Island

Mike Weseman – Gainesville

Michael Mooney – Tioga

 

Central Florida Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Cindy Walker – New Smyrna Beach

Fran Zvaigzne – Oviedo

T.J. Jarosik – Ormond Beach

Maritza Jimenez – Orlando SW

Team Simmonds – Clermont

Joanne Kebeck – Port St. Lucie

Carla Robles – Heathrow

Team Goldenberg – Kissimmee

White/Pavek Team – DeLand

Lori Clark – Port Orange

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

Kris Persaud – Clermont

Chuck Shaver – DeLand

Sarah Bosch – Wekiva/Longwood

Becky Hopson – Maitland

Jared Linroth – Mount Dora

Chris Young – Vero Beach

Veigle Team – Oviedo

The Sister Team – Mount Dora

Maryanna Zito – Port Charlotte

Mara Rodriguez – ChampionsGate

Jill Cohen – Longwood

Sondra Lowry – Kissimmee

Terry Pate – Melbourne

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

 

Listers of the Month

 

White/Pavek Team – DeLand

Chris Young – Vero Beach

Russie Weidl – Heathrow

Chuck Shaver – DeLand

Joanne Kebeck – Port St. Lucie

The Sister Team – Mount Dora

Jay Kendall – Orlando SW

Lynda Miller – Wekiva/Longwood

Monique McGuire – Clermont

Patsy Bradley – New Smyrna Beach

William Farrell – Kissimmee

Elisa Edwards – Maitland

Zachary Lay – ChampionsGate

Fran Zvaigzne – Oviedo

Stephen Gardner – Port Orange

Team Taylor – Clermont

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

Pat Zajkowski – Longwood

Kistler-Ward Team – Oviedo

Cheryl Hilty-Huth – Mount Dora

T.J. Jarosik – Ormond Beach

Longmoore Team – Kissimmee

 

Leave a comment