Contact us at 1-800-257-5143 or fill out the form below.



select

select


By providing a telephone number and/or email address, you give Watson Realty Corp express permission to call or email you, even if your phone number is on a state or national "Do Not Call" list.

Watson Realty Corp. Celebrates Salespersons and Listers of the Month For June 2017

by Watson Realty | Aug 18, 2017

Watson Realty Corp. would like to recognize and congratulate the top Salespersons and Listers from each office for the month of July. Thank you for all of your hard work and dedication to providing Legendary Quality Service!

 

Jacksonville Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

Katherine Etheridge – Mandarin North

Palmer Marketing Group – Atlantic Beach

Joseph Poletto – San Marco/San Jose

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Joanie Heighes – Mandarin South

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Sharon McMullen – Hodges

Pondo/Miller Team – Nocatee

Betsy Picot – St. Johns

Deborah Hatcher – Middleburg

Mohr Team – Ponte Vedra

Neil Avery – Fleming Island

Kathleen Larriviere – Ponte Vedra

Judy Lassiter – Nocatee

Antonio Spence – North Jacksonville

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Will Vasana – Southside

Harold Isgette – Hidden Hills

Gerry Williamson – South Beach

Evelyn Martin – Intracoastal

Lane Manis – Avondale/Ortega

Tyrone Townsend – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Waldrip Team – Avondale/Ortega

Sally Ross Team – Fleming Island

Gerard Nicholson – Orange Park Oakleaf

Mark Feagle – Orange Park Blanding

Kim Dove – West/Chaffee Rd.

Pou Team – Hodges

Kay Stalvey – Duval Station

Rick Beeson – Fort Caroline

Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

Listers of the Month

 

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Darlene Joseph – Mandarin North

Merrilee Agana – Orange Park Oakleaf

Orjada Hajdini – Intracoastal

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Susan Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

Kim Kowal – Avondale/Ortega

John Richardson – Ponte Vedra

Luxury Leader Team – Ponte Vedra

Kennedy Team – Atlantic Beach

Walker-Vergales Team – Mandarin North

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

Colleen Bording – Hidden Hills

Charles Anno – San Marco/San Jose

Ellen Dittman – Orange Park Blanding

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Don Oxley – North Jacksonville

Rick Mehaffey – South Beach

Sharon McMullen – Hodges

Luis Perez Roman – Southside

Jennifer Bauer – Fleming Island

Sallie Ross Team – Fleming Island

Kim Brown – Mandarin South

David Neves – St. Johns

Shelba Williams – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Impact Team – South Beach

Misty Phillips – Nocatee

Brian Grund – Middleburg

Kay Stalvey – Duval Station

Donald Ladson – West/Chaffee Rd.

Rick Beeson – Fort Caroline

Waldrip Team – Avondale/Ortega

Ash-Rose Team – Nocatee

Pou Team – Hodges

Your Holm Team – Middleburg

 

 

North Central Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Elaine Wallace – St. Augustine Beach

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Rita Hall – St. Marys

McEwen Team – Amelia Island

Deborah Hatcher – Middelburg

Angela Garcia – Amelia Island

Shelley Chappell – Tioga

Debby Duenow – St. Augustine

Cornelia Downing Manfre – Palm Coast

Michael Still – Gainesville

Johanson Team – Palm Coast

Whitney Redford – Putnam County

Debbie Moore – Keystone Heights

 

Listers of the Month

 

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Deborah Barclay – Amelia Island

Smith-Fields Team – Putnam County

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Dee Hawkins – Palm Coast

Jonathan Colon – Gainesville

Elaine Wallace – St. Augustine Beach

Brian Grund – Middleburg

Melissa Pellerito – Keystone Heights

Whitney Redford – Putnam County

Bob Million – St. Augustine

Team Green – Palm Coast

Michael Shane Carter – Tioga

Bandelin-Hagen Team – Amelia Island

Your Holm Team – Middleburg

 

 

Central Florida Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Tatiana Kholodtsova – Maitland

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

Eve Metlis – Orlando SW
Bruno Lodwig – DeLand

Russie Weidl – Heathrow

Terri Lynn Brearey – New Smyrna Beach

Jensen-Foster Team – DeLand

Zachary Lay – ChampionsGate

Lynda Miller – Wekiva/Longwood

Kris Persaud – Clermont

Weaver-Ricks Team – Oviedo

Barbara Coy – Longwood

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

The Sister Team – Mount Dora

Lisa Bertossa – Oviedo

Nieves Team – Kissimmee

Ray Joy – Port Orange

Theresa Ward – Mount Dora

SueEllen Blanchard – Kissimmee

Melissa Kavanagh – Ormond Beach

Team Taylor – Clermont

 

Listers of the Month

 

Stephen Gardner – Port Orange

White/Pavek Team – DeLand

Lynda Miller – Wekiva/Longwood

Shari Lawrence – DeLand

Elisa Edwards – Maitland

Fran Zvaigzne – Oviedo

Monique McGuire – Clermont

Frank Plesko – Orlando SW

Jeanette Sheppard – New Smyrna Beach

Carla Robles – Heathrow

The Pierce Team – Mount Dora

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

Deborah Perry – Longwood

Team Goldenberg – Kissimmee

Ana Zitnick – Mount Dora

Sandra Rudolph – ChampionsGate

Helen Weaver – Kissimmee

Team Taylor – Clermont

Mary Daniels – Ormond Beach

Tim Veigle Team – Oviedo

Leave a comment