Contact us at 1-800-257-5143 or fill out the form below.



select

select


By providing a telephone number and/or email address, you give Watson Realty Corp express permission to call or email you, even if your phone number is on a state or national "Do Not Call" list.

Watson Realty Corp. Celebrates Salespersons and Listers of the Month For June 2017

by Watson Realty | Jul 14, 2017

Watson Realty Corp. would like to recognize and congratulate the top Salespersons and Listers from each office for the month of June. Thank you for all of your hard work and dedication to providing Legendary Quality Service!

 

Jacksonville Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

Missy DeKay – Ponte Vedra

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

Atkins-Leapley Team – Ponte Vedra

Walker-Vergales Team – Mandarin North

Kim Brown – Mandarin South

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Debbie Miller – North Jacksonville

Paula Powell – Intracoastal

Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

Julie Bentley – Mandarin North

Angela Tharp – St. Johns

David Gatto – South Beach

Waldrip Team – Avondale/Ortega

Kay Stalvey – Duval Station

Colleen Bording – Hidden Hills

Pou Team – Hodges

Neil Avery – Fleming Island

John Inama – Nocatee

Ash/Rose Team – Nocatee

Jon Singleton – Avondale/Ortega

Merrilee Agana – Orange Park Oakleaf

Louise Smith – Hodges

Palmer Marketing Group – Atlantic Beach

Holly Peters – Middleburg

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Sonila Crisp – San Marco/San Jose

Lisa Jacobs – Orange Park Blanding

Camie Hastings – West/Chafee Rd.

Darby Duo Team – Fleming Island

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Cindy DeOsca – Southside

Shelba Williams – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

Sara Conrad – Fort Caroline

 

Listers of the Month

 

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Regina Sooey – Southside

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

Orjada Hajdini – Intracoastal

Susan Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

Gerald Williamson – South Beach

Palmer Marketing Group – Atlantic Beach

Paul Mitchell – Mandarin North

Mary Espling-Gonzalez – Mandarin South

Atkins-Leapley Team – Ponte Vedra

Corinne Grant – Avondale/Ortega

Patti Center – Duval Station

Angela Green – West/Chaffee Rd.

Angela Tharp – St. Johns

Rhonda Gummerman – Ponte Vedra

Joseph Poletto – San Marco/San Jose

Idy Rodriguez – Middleburg

Peou Khun – Orange Park Oakleaf

Pat Crossen – Sunbeam/Baymeadows

Kelly Perkins – Hodges

Colleen Bording – Hidden Hills

Christina Kayser – Nocatee

Jennifer Waters – Fleming Island

Don Oxley – North Jacksonville

Michael Robinson – Orange Park Blanding

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

Your Holm Team – Middleburg

Rick Beeson – Fort Caroline

Sallie Ross Team – Fleming Island

Impact Team – South Beach

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Pondo/Miller Team – Nocatee

 

 

North Central Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Elaine Wallace – St. Augustine Beach

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Deborah Barclay – Amelia Island

Sharon Ford – St. Augustine

Sherman Bryan – Gainesville

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Farnsworth Team – Amelia Island

Team Green – Palm Coast

Holly Peters – Middleburg

Miles Patterson – Tioga

Pam Acosta – Palm Coast

Nancy BarBera – Keystone Heights

Michael Edwards – Putnam County

 

Listers of the Month

 

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Smith-Fields Team – Putnam County

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Dave Hewett – Amelia Island

McEwen Team – Amelia Island

Richard DeCeglie – Palm Coast

Mike Weseman – Gainesville

Elaine Wallace – St. Augustine Beach

Idy Rodriguez – Middleburg

Matthew Voss – Tioga

Sharon Ford – St. Augustine

Sam Sell – Amelia Island

Ruby Sepulveda – Putnam County

Melissa Pellerito – Keystone Heights

Your Holm Team – Middleburg

Team Green – Palm Coast

 

 

Central Florida Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Russie Weidl – Heathrow

Stacy McCallister – New Smyrna Beach

White/Pavek Team – DeLand

The Sister Team – Mount Dora

Aistrop Team – Kissimmee

Zachary Lay – ChampionsGate

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

Denise Gregorie – Orlando SW

Christine David – Oviedo

Lori Clark – Port Orange

Cheryl Hilty-Huth – Mount Dora

Team Simmonds – Clermont

Helen Weaver – Kissimmee

Deena Thurmond – Clermont

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

Monica Menegay – DeLand

Vicky Denning – Wekiva/Longwood

Elisa Edwards – Maitland

Kistler/Ward Team – Oviedo

Deborah Perry – Longwood

 

Listers of the Month

 

Eve Metlis – Orlando SW

The Sister Team – Mount Dora

White/Pavek Team – DeLand

Team Goldenberg – Kissimmee

Kris Persaud – Clermont

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

Kistler/Ward Team – Oviedo

Chuck Shaver – DeLand

Carla Robles – Heathrow

Bill Sirigas – Kissimmee

Jane Dennis – ChampionsGate

Lainy McKain – New Smyrna Beach

Lynda Miller – Wekiva/Longwood

Deborah Perry – Longwood

Lisa Bertossa – Oviedo

Stephen Gardner – Port Orange

Theresa Ward – Mount Dora

Lee Cameron – Maitland

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

Team Taylor – Clermont

Marti Benz – Ormond Beach

Leave a comment