Contact us at 1-800-257-5143 or fill out the form below.



select

select


By providing a telephone number and/or email address, you give Watson Realty Corp express permission to call or email you, even if your phone number is on a state or national "Do Not Call" list.

Watson Realty Corp. Celebrates Salespersons and Listers of the Month For May 2017

by Watson Realty | Jun 20, 2017

Watson Realty Corp. would like to recognize and congratulate the top Salespersons and Listers from each office for the month of May. Thank you for all of your hard work and dedication to providing Legendary Quality Service!

 

Jacksonville Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

Dawn DuBose – Mandarin South

Missy DeKay – Ponte Vedra

Beard Team – Ponte Vedra

Angela Tharp – St. Johns

Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

Palmer Marketing Group – Atlantic Beach

Sharon Sherwood – Intracoastal

Randy Brinkerhoff – South Beach

Felicia Bowen – Avondale/Ortega

Pondo/Miller Team – Nocatee

David Podvia – Mandarin North

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Shelby Holmes – Orange Park Oakleaf

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Will Vasana – Southside

Christine Gaskill – Fleming Island

Your HOLM Team – Middleburg

Roxane Felder – Middleburg

Sallie Ross Team – Fleming Island

Kay Stalvey – Duval Station

Toni Randall – Hodges

Harold Isgette – Hidden Hills

Sonila Crisp – San Marco/San Jose

Don Ladson – West/Chaffee Rd.

Debbie Miller – North Jacksonville

Melissa Pellerito – Keystone Heights

Pou Team – Hodges

Harley Stone – Nocatee

Ellen Dittman – Orange Park Blanding

Marilyn Stewart – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Waldrip Team – Avondale/Ortega

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

 

Listers of the Month

 

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

Palmer Marketing Group – Atlantic Beach

Randy Martin Team – Mandarin South

Katherine Etheridge – Mandarin North

Mohr Team – Ponte Vedra

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Thomas Hammond, Jr. – Ponte Vedra

Melissa Pellerito – Keystone Heights

Neil Avery – Fleming Island

Susan Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Gerald Williamson – South Beach

Sharon Mills – Hodges

Walker-Vergales Team – Mandarin North

Betsy Picot – St. Johns

Jennifer Grunewald – San Marco/San Jose

Joanie Heighes – Mandarin South

Colleen Bording – Hidden Hills

Janine Basford – Southside

Belinda Felscher – Avondale/Ortega

Keith Waldrip Team – Avondale/Ortega

Camie Hastings – West/Chaffee Rd.

Your Holm Team – Middleburg

Mary Davis – Duval Station

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Tom Moore – Intracoastal

David Faehnrich – Orange Park Blanding

Idy Rodriquez – Middleburg

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

Fanny Moscoso – North Jacksonville

Shelba Williams – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Judy Lassiter – Nocatee

Dream Team Jax – Fleming Island

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Steve Pena – Orange Park Oakleaf

Ash and Rose Team – Nocatee

Sara Conrad – Fort Caroline

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

Impact Team – South Beach

 

 

North Central Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Farnsworth Team – Amelia Island

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Ali Burchfield – St. Augustine Beach

Scott Friedlander – Amelia Island

Pam Acosta – Palm Coast

Jonathan Colon – Gainesville

Cheryl Dziurzynski – St. Augustine

Cheryl Swymer – Tioga

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Smith-Fields Team – Putnam County

Tallaksen Team – Palm Coast

Michael Edwards – Putnam County

 

Listers of the Month

 

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Angela Garcia – Amelia Island

Tara Presser – St. Augustine Beach

Sharman Bryan – Gainesville

Smith-Fields Team – Putnam County

Sheila Clark – St. Augustine

Johanson Team – Palm Coast

Miles Patterson – Tioga

Carmen Bongiovanni – Palm Coast

Preuss Team – Amelia Island

Jenifer Smith – Putnam County

 

 

Central Florida Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Lynda Miller – Wekiva/Longwood

Cindy Walker – New Smyrna Beach

Eve Metlis – Orlando SW

Chuck Shaver – DeLand

Fran Zvaigzne – Oviedo

Russie Weidl – Heathrow

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

Veigle Team – Oviedo

Elisa Edwards – Maitland

The Sister Team – Mount Dora

Sue Webb – ChampionsGate

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

Melissa Horbal – Mount Dora

Aistrop Team – Kissimmee

Dennis Hjorten – Clermont

Anne-Marie Ferraro – Longwood

Team Taylor – Clermont

William Farrell – Kissimmee

Gail Sneed – Port Orange

Melody Travers – Ormond Beach

Jensen-Foster Team – DeLand

 

Listers of the Month

 

Jensen-Foster Team – DeLand

The Sister Team – Mount Dora

Cindy Walker – New Smyrna Beach

Lynda Miller – Wekiva/Longwood

Monica Menegay – DeLand

Russie Weidl – Heathrow

Elisa Edwards – Maitland

Helen Weaver – Kissimmee

Nieves Team – Kissimmee

Tara Warnock – Port Orange

Rick Evans – Orlando SW

TJ Jarosik – Ormond Beach

Camille Ruiz – Clermont

Lisa Bertossa – Oviedo

Terri Misek – Longwood

Melissa Horbal – Mount Dora

Mary Lou Duquette – ChampionsGate

Kistler-Ward Team – Oviedo

Team Simmonds – Clermont

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

Leave a comment