Contact us at 1-800-257-5143 or fill out the form below.



select

select


By providing a telephone number and/or email address, you give Watson Realty Corp express permission to call or email you, even if your phone number is on a state or national "Do Not Call" list.

Watson Realty Corp. Celebrates Salespersons and Listers of the Month For April 2017

by Watson Realty | May 19, 2017

Watson Realty Corp. would like to recognize and congratulate the top Salespersons and Listers from each office for the month of April. Thank you for all of your hard work and dedication to providing Legendary Quality Service!

 

Jacksonville Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Team Kaprelian – St. Johns

Palmer Marketing Group – Atlantic Beach

Luxury Leaders Team – Ponte Vedra

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

Regina Sooey – Southside

Jon Singleton – Avondale/Ortega

David Gatto – South Beach

Mary Anne Rolnick – Intracoastal

Christine Gaskill – Fleming Island

Joshua Rosenberg – San Marco/San Jose

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Gary Harlow – Mandarin North

Pondo/Miller Team – Nocatee

Thomas Hammond, Jr. – Ponte Vedra

Sharon McEleny – Hodges

Idy Rodriguez – Middleburg

Wanda Taylor – West/Chaffee Rd.

Pamela Hodges – Hidden Hills

Pou Team – Hodges

Betsy Picot – St. Johns

MaryBeth Murray – Nocatee

Your HOLM Team – Middleburg

Melissa Pellerito – Keystone Heights

Peou Khun – Orange Park Oakleaf

Don Oxley – North Jacksonville

Lisa Martinelli – Mandarin South

Juliette Vaughn – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Sallie Ross Team – Fleming Island

Waldrip Team – Avondale/Ortega

Patti Center – Duval Station

David Faehnrich – Orange Park Blanding

Carla Norris – Fort Caroline

 

Listers of the Month

 

Debbie Shagnea & Associates – Mandarin South

David and Clair Team – San Marco/San Jose and Mandarin North

Susan Krawczyk Team – West/Chaffee Rd.

Palmer Marketing Group – Atlantic Beach

Jan Shields – Atlantic Beach

Sandy Miller Team – Intracoastal

Menton-Ballou Group – St. Johns

DeCastro/Erickson Team – Hidden Hills

Reginald Fountain – Avondale/Ortega

Melissa Pellerito – Keystone Heights

Angela Tharp – St. Johns

Dawn DuBose – Mandarin South

Beard Team – Ponte Vedra

Paula Powell – Intracoastal

Don Oxley – North Jacksonville

Stephanie Saylor – Fleming Island

Sara McGraw – Duval Station

Keith Waldrip Team – Avondale/Ortega

Jennifer Cate – Mandarin North

Ellen Dittman – Orange Park Oakleaf

Kim Dove – West/Chaffee Rd.

Jennifer Grunewald – San Marco/San Jose

Liz McMahan – South Beach

Darby Duo – Fleming Island

Miffy Calhoun – Hodges

Barbara Maple – Ponte Vedra

Ash and Rose Team – Nocatee

Pat Crossen – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Foster/Nelson Team – Fort Caroline

Misty Phillips – Nocatee

Stephanie Henderson – Southside

Shelby Holmes – Orange Park Oakleaf

The Get Smart Team – Baymeadows/Sunbeam

Rick Beeson – Fort Caroline

Christopher Hanson – Middleburg

 

 

North Central Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Teresa Jacalone Team – St. Augustine

Jonathan Colon – Gainesville

Marilyn Williams – St. Augustine

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Ali Burchfield – St. Augustine Beach

Farnsworth Team – Amelia Island

Julie Luiga – Amelia Island

Smith-Fields Team – Putnam County

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Richard DeCeglie – Palm Coast

Johanson Team – Palm Coast

Miles Patterson – Tioga

 

Listers of the Month

 

Crum-Gachet Team – St. Augustine Beach

Gaffney Team – St. Augustine

Rita Hall – St. Marys

Preuss Team – Amelia Island

Debby Duenow – St. Augustine

Johanson Team – Palm Coast

Deborah Barclay – Amelia Island

Susan Reitnauer – Gainesville

Smith-Fields Team – Putnam County

Matthew Voss – Tioga

Robert Holmquist – St. Augustine Beach

Irene Cagliuso – Palm Coast

Whitney Redford – Putnam County

 

 

Central Florida Region

 

Salespersons of the Month

 

Patricia Shook – Port Orange

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

Fran Zvaigzne – Oviedo

Chris Bunnell – Orlando SW
Lynda Miller – Wekiva/Longwood

Russie Weidl – Heathrow

White-Pavek Team – DeLand

Chandra Maraj – ChampionsGate

Christine Korpi – DeLand

Cheryl Hilty-Huth – Mount Dora

Barbara Coy – Longwood

Team Simmonds – Clermont

Marjorie Palmer – New Smyrna Beach

Helen Weaver – Kissimmee

The Sister Team – Mount Dora

Nieves Team – Kissimmee

Lee Cameron – Maitland

Monique McGuire – Clermont

Melissa Kavanagh – Ormond Beach

 

Listers of the Month

 

Russie Weidl – Heathrow

White-Pavek Team – DeLand

Nieves Team – Kissimmee

The Sister Team – Mont Dora

Lynda Miller – Wekiva/Longwood

Alan Norris Team – Heathrow

Helen Weaver – Kissimmee

Eve Metlis – Orlando SW
Jourdan Hoover – DeLand

Cindy Walker – New Smyrna Beach

Virginia Bellhorn – Oviedo

Barbara Coy – Longwood

Weaver-Ricks Team – Oviedo

Monique McGuire – Clermont

Team Taylor – Clermont

Susan Davis – Mount Dora

Mara Rodriguez – ChampionsGate

Erik Michels – Port Orange

TJ Jarosik – Ormond Beach

Jim Ruddy Team – Longwood

Kathleen Ciaffone-Wasch – Maitland

Gayle Alliston – Ocala

Leave a comment